GYTOA Events

GYTOA Officials

GYTOA Need Officials

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

GYTOA Events

Area Track Meets

 

 

 
Yrs Exp.
Name Phone
3 Ash-Holloway Kareem (724)-813-8588
33
Baltputnis Andris (330) 314-7032
14
Bangor Richard (330) 386-3821
8 Barto Gerald (330) 718-6347
16
Bodnar Josh (330) 507-0695
38
Bowen Nedra (330) 898-6249
39
Boyd Kevin (330) 501-1473
45
Breunig Bruce (330) 533-7404
21
Brown  Louis (330) 774-3289
4 Campbell Jodi (330) 386-5002
17
Carr, Jr.  Joseph (330) 853-5593
33
Carson Donald (330) 426-3055
33
Chamberlain Chris (330) 426-2396
11
Choma Greg (330) 502-0311
15
Choma Renay (330) 502-8184
27
Claflin Howard (330) 212-5325
22
Conklin Rob (330) 726-9489
33
Daubenspeck John (330) 793-5721
26 Dillon John (330)-637-4008
26 Dillon Laura (330)-637-4008
5 Double Ken (330) 337-0512
16
Duckworth William (330) 718-2435
7
Evans, Jr.. Don (330) 503-4491
5
Zackel-Fedor Amanda (440)-465-6386
7
Fedor Jim (330) 307-8472
55
Fox James D. (330) 707-0474
7
Gessler Leonard (330) 793-4761
38
Gizzi Nick (330) 503-3766
12
Goerig Elizabeth (330) 427-6181
27
Green Andrew (330) 337-8248
18
Groubert  Donald (330) 772-9001
13
Hall Debbie (330) 270-0387
4 Hall RuthAnn (330) 853-1878
4 Hall Steve (330) 853-2549
3 Handel Edward (330)-502-5220
11
Handwork Lauren (330) 770-1351
23
Havaich Robert (330) 503-1441
13 Hill Jon (330)-212-7536
23
Hodgson Robert (330) 332-5140
14
Horning Fred (330) 332-9419
2 Huda Todd (330)-540-0631
7
Hughes Jeff (234) 855-2167
7
Hulea Paul (330) 501-5640
28
Huntington Laurie (330) 793-5008
30
Iagulli Marge (330) 718-5549
47
Jakubec Kenneth (330) 792-2417
7
Jeren John (330) 360-0223
11
Jones Allison (330) 717-1817
10
Jones John (330)-307-6743
26
Julian Patricia E. (330) 332-1126
26
Julian William P. (330) 332-1126
43
Katzman Edward (330) 726-9361
25
Kenst Ken (330) 337-8829
6
Klem Roderick (330) 482-9900
37
Knight William (330) 651-6380
8
Koppel Bill (330) 766-6706
12
Kosa Ellen (330) 792-1592
20
LaScola Bonnie (330) 385-0973
28
Love Debra (330) 792-8611
6
Lyden Dennis (330)-758-6098
24
Marroulis Ted F. (330) 277-9313
2 Martig Jeff (330)-501-7379
12
Martin Ann Marie (330) 518-9551
14 Martin Brian (330)-787-2062
8
McCallister Delbert (330) 853-8117
7
Moffett Dan (330) 692-0606
  Mogg Karl (330)-277-1661
4 Nappi Laura (330) 692-1788
7
O'Leary Marcy (330) 559-6256
12
Penk James (330) 501-0920
27
Pillin  Philip (330) 757-7424
6
Pillin Philip Jr. (330)-757-7424
27
Popio Richard (330) 540-9999
5
Resch Phil (330)-757-2100
15
Ridgeway Ed (330) 223-2503
10
Rodkey Robert (330) 792-2549
12
Santangelo Perry (330) 542-2339
15
Sapp Karen (330) 482-6074
15
Sapp Thomas C. (330) 482-6074
18
Satterfield Debbie (330) 719-5405
11 Scherer Doug (330)-637-9926
13
Sigler Mary-Alice (330) 853-8236
4 Simerlink Steve (234) 201-3302
6
Sims LaWanna (330) 942-2817
17
Skrinyer Paula (330) 549-5303
4 Sliman Joe (330) 559-9352
15
Sullivan, Jr. Thomas (330) 629-2283
3 Thomas Felicia (330)-881-1257
5 Thornberry Nanci (330)-385-7683
25
Thornberry Scott (330) 385-7683
23
Tiger Marcia (330) 757-2332
21
Topoleski Robert (330) 360-8270
5
Voorhees Julie (330)-853-2130
28
Ward Terrilyn (330) 426-3596
52 Weaver Ron (440)-563-3145
7
Wilson Jim (330) 426-9960
16
Yuhaniak Ted T. (330) 332-0550
11
Yuhaniak Ted H. (330) 332-0550
12
Yuhaniak Lori (330) 332-0550
9
Yuhaniak Elizabeth (330) 332-0550
 
 

This is a current roster (as of 1/6/2020) of all of the registered officials of the Greater Youngstown Track Officials Association. Any official who would like their number removed from this list (or corrected) may email the webmaster.

Association Officers:

Lou Brown - President
Phil PIllin - Vice President
Pat Julian - Treasurer
Allison Jones - Secretary
Tom Sapp- Past President

John Jeren - Trustee
Chris Chamberlain - Trustee
Josh Bodnar - Trustee
John Daubenspeck - Trustee

© 2009-2020 - Greater Youngstown Track Officials Association - All Rights Reserved
Website Designed by Joshua J. Bodnar and Maintained by John Daubenspeck